ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:07:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BKN SF SPL (08245)
BILASPUR JN to BIKANER JN
BSP BKN SF SPL (08245)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSP BKN SF SPL (08245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)111
4BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)138
5DURGDURG21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)148
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)178
7GGONDIA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)283
8NGPNAGPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)413
9ETITARSI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)710
10HBJHABIBGANJ08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)802
11BPLBHOPAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)808
12SEHSEHORE09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)847
13SJPSHUJALPUR10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)888
14BCHBERCHHA10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)932
15UJNUJJAIN JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)992
16NADNAGDA JN13:10 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1047
17BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1171
18KOTAKOTA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1272
19IDGINDARGARH17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1343
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1379
21BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1445
22DPADURGAPURA20:37 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1503
23JPJAIPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1511
24KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY22:59 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1616
25MKNMAKRANA JN23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1630
26DNADEGANA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1674
27NGONAGAUR01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1776
28NOKNOKHA02:21 (Day 3)02:23 (Day 3)1827
29BKNBIKANER JN03:55 (Day 3)Destination1892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.