ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:04:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP FESTVL SPL (07481)
TIRUPATI to BILASPUR JN
BSP FESTVL SPL (07481)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSP FESTVL SPL (07481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource10:50 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)58
5GDRGUDUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)93
6NLRNELLORE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)132
7BTTRBITRAGUNTA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)166
8KVZKAVALI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)182
9SKMSINGARAYAKONDA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)220
10TNRTANGUTURU14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)230
11OGLONGOLE14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)248
12ANBAMMANABROLU14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)263
13CJMCHINNA GANJAM14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)277
14VTMVETAPALEMU15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)290
15CLXCHIRALA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)298
16BPPBAPATLA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)313
17NDONIDUBROLU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)333
18TSRTSUNDURU16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)344
19TELTENALI JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)355
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)387
21GDVGUDIVADA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)430
22KKLRKAIKOLUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)459
23AKVDAKIVIDU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)476
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)494
25TNKUTANUKU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)524
26NDDNIDADAVOLU JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)541
27RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)564
28DWPDWARAPUDI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)584
29APTANAPARTI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)587
30SLOSAMALKOT JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)614
31PAPPITHAPURAM23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)626
32ANVANNAVARAM23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)651
33TUNITUNI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)667
34YLMELLAMANCHILI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)707
35AKPANAKAPALLE01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)731
36DVDDUVVADA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)747
37VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)764
38SCMSIMHACHALAM05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)772
39KTVKOTTAVALASA05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)790
40VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:13 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)825
41VBLBOBBILI07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)880
42PVPPARVATIPURAM07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)904
43PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)905
44RGDARAYAGADA08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)951
45MNGDMUNIGUDA09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)1005
46KSNGKESINGA10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1078
47TIGTITLAGARH10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1091
48KBJKANTABANJI11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1125
49HSKHARISHANKER RD11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1148
50KRARKHARIAR ROAD12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1189
51BGBRBAGBAHRA12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1210
52MSMDMAHASAMUND13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1241
53RRAIPUR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1294
54TLDTILDA15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1332
55BYTBHATAPARA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1358
56BSPBILASPUR JN17:25 (Day 2)Destination1405
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.