ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:23:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TEN SPL (06069)
BILASPUR JN to TIRUNELVELI JN.
BSP TEN SPL (06069)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-12-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSP TEN SPL (06069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)148
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)178
6DGGDONGARGARH11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)210
7GGONDIA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)283
8TMRTUMSAR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)333
9BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)351
10NGPNAGPUR14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)413
11CDCHANDRAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)610
12BPQBALHARSHAH18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)624
13WLWARANGAL22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)866
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1074
15RURENIGUNTA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1449
16KPDKATPADI JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1582
17JTJJOLARPETTAI11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1666
18SASALEM JN12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1786
19EDERODE JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1849
20TUPTIRUPPUR14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1899
21CBECOIMBATORE JN15:42 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1948
22PGTPALAKKAD JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)2003
23TCRTHRISUR18:17 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2080
24AWYALUVA19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2134
25ERSERNAKULAM JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)2154
26ALLPALLEPPEY21:17 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2211
27KYJKAYANKULAM JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2254
28QLNKOLLAM JN23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2295
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2359
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2425
31TENTIRUNELVELI JN.03:15 (Day 3)Destination2504
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.