ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:24:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TPTY SPL (07482)
BILASPUR JN to TIRUPATI
BSP TPTY SPL (07482)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSP TPTY SPL (07482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
3TLDTILDA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)73
4RRAIPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)111
5MSMDMAHASAMUND18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)164
6BGBRBAGBAHRA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)195
7KRARKHARIAR ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)216
8HSKHARISHANKER RD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)257
9KBJKANTABANJI20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)280
10TIGTITLAGARH21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)314
11KSNGKESINGA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)327
12MNGDMUNIGUDA22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)400
13RGDARAYAGADA23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)454
14PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)500
15PVPPARVATIPURAM00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)501
16VBLBOBBILI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)525
17VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)580
18KTVKOTTAVALASA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)615
19SCMSIMHACHALAM02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)633
20VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM03:05 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)641
21DVDDUVVADA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)658
22AKPANAKAPALLE04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)674
23YLMELLAMANCHILI04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)698
24TUNITUNI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)738
25ANVANNAVARAM05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)754
26PAPPITHAPURAM05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)779
27SLOSAMALKOT JN05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)791
28APTANAPARTI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)818
29DWPDWARAPUDI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)821
30RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)841
31NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)864
32TNKUTANUKU07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)881
33BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)911
34AKVDAKIVIDU08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)929
35KKLRKAIKOLUR09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)946
36GDVGUDIVADA JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)975
37BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1018
38TELTENALI JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1050
39NDONIDUBROLU11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1072
40BPPBAPATLA12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1092
41CLXCHIRALA12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1107
42VTMVETAPALEMU12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1115
43ANBAMMANABROLU12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1142
44OGLONGOLE13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1157
45TNRTANGUTURU13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1175
46SKMSINGARAYAKONDA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1185
47KVZKAVALI14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1223
48BTTRBITRAGUNTA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1239
49NLRNELLORE15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1273
50GDRGUDUR JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1312
51VKIVENKATAGIRI20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1347
52KHTSRI KALAHASTI21:12 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1372
53RURENIGUNTA JN21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1395
54TPTYTIRUPATI22:45 (Day 2)Destination1405
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.