ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 06:39:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD DHG DMU (79457)
BOTAD JN to DHRANGDHRA
BTD DHG DMU (79457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: BTD DHG DMU (79457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KDIKUNDLI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
3RURRANPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
4CDACHUDA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)38
5LMLIMBDI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)48
6WCWADHWAN CITY07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)69
7JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)72
8SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)75
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)78
10KTDAKATUDA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)90
11RJCRAJSITAPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)99
12DHGDHRANGDHRA09:20 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.