ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:49:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SOG SPECIAL (04783)
BHATINDA JN to SURATGARH JN
BTI SOG SPECIAL (04783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI SOG SPECIAL (04783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SGFSANGAT19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
3MBYMANDI DABWALI19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)37
4DABNDHABAN20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)56
5SGRASANGARIA20:13 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)67
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)93
7DBIDABLI RATHAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)106
8PGKPILI BANGAN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)118
9SOGSURATGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.