ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jun-2020 22:22:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (20818)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (20818)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUBNESWR RJDHNI (20818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)437
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)772
4GAYAGAYA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)975
5KQRKODERMA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1052
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1145
7ANRANARA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1211
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1355
9ROUROURKELA12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1456
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1558
11SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1603
12ANGLANGUL17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1753
13DNKLDHENKANAL18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1813
14CTCCUTTACK19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1870
15BBSBHUBANESWAR20:05 (Day 2)Destination1898
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.