ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 00:26:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI ANVT SF EXP (22427)
BALLIA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BUI ANVT SF EXP (22427)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUI ANVT SF EXP (22427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)32
3GCTGHAZIPUR CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)66
4BSBVARANASI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)141
5MUVMANDUADIH01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)144
6GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)201
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)265
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)459
9ALJNALIGARH JN10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)767
10KRJKHURJA JN10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)811
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM13:05 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.