ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01107)
GWALIOR to MANDUADIH
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
HB1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (01107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2DBADABRA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)43
3DAADATIA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)73
4JHSJHANSI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)98
5NEWNIVARI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)129
6MRPRMAU RANIPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)161
7HPPHARPALPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)183
8BTXBELA TAL00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)205
9KLARKULPAHAR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)214
10MBAMAHOBA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)235
11BNDABANDA JN02:22 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)289
12ATEATARRA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)321
13CKTDCHITRAKOOT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)358
14MKPMANIKPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)389
15SRJSHANKARGARH05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)444
16NYNNAINI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)482
17PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)489
18PRGPRAYAG07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)496
19PLPPHULPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)526
20JNHJANGHAI JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)549
21SAWSURIAWAN08:58 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)564
22BOYBHADOHI09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)580
23MUVMANDUADIH11:05 (Day 2)Destination628
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.