ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
MANDUADIH to GWALIOR
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
HB1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2CHHCHAUKHANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
3BOYBHADOHI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
4SAWSURIAWAN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)64
5JNHJANGHAI JN18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)79
6PLPPHULPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)102
7PRGPRAYAG20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)132
8PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)139
9NYNNAINI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)146
10SRJSHANKARGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)184
11MKPMANIKPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)239
12CKTDCHITRAKOOT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)270
13ATEATARRA00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)307
14BNDABANDA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)339
15MBAMAHOBA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)393
16KLARKULPAHAR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)414
17BTXBELA TAL03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)423
18HPPHARPALPUR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)446
19MRPRMAU RANIPUR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)467
20NEWNIVARI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)500
21JHSJHANSI JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)531
22DAADATIA06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)555
23DBADABRA06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)586
24GWLGWALIOR08:40 (Day 2)Destination628
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.