ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 18:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
MANDUADIH to GWALIOR
BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
HB1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (01108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2CHHCHAUKHANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
3BOYBHADOHI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
4SAWSURIAWAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)64
5JNHJANGHAI JN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)79
6PLPPHULPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)102
7PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)132
8PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)139
9NYNNAINI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)146
10SRJSHANKARGARH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)184
11MKPMANIKPUR JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)239
12CKTDCHITRAKOOT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)270
13ATEATARRA00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)307
14BNDABANDA JN01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)339
15MBAMAHOBA02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)393
16KLARKULPAHAR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)414
17BTXBELA TAL02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)423
18HPPHARPALPUR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)446
19MRPRMAU RANIPUR04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)467
20NEWNIVARI04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)500
21JHSJHANSI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)531
22DAADATIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)555
23DBADABRA07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)586
24GWLGWALIOR08:30 (Day 2)Destination628
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.