ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC COA SPECIAL (07203)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KAKINADA PORT
BVC COA SPECIAL (07203)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BVC COA SPECIAL (07203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2BTDBOTAD JN05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)92
3SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)167
4VGVIRAMGAM JN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)232
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)298
6BRCVADODARA JN11:22 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)397
7STSURAT13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)526
8BLVALSAD14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)595
9BSRVASAI ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)741
10KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)794
11LNLLONAVALA19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)868
12PUNEPUNE JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)932
13DDDAUND JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)1008
14SURSOLAPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1195
15KLBGKALABURAGI JN03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1308
16WADIWADI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1345
17SEMSERAM04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1382
18TDUTANDUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1416
19VKBVIKARABAD JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1457
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1528
21NLDANALGONDA09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1638
22MRGAMIRYALAGUDA10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1676
23NDKDNADIKODE10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)1714
24SAPSATTENAPALLE11:30 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)1767
25GNTGUNTUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1810
26BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1841
27RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1991
28SLOSAMALKOT JN17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)2041
29CCTKAKINADA TOWN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2053
30COAKAKINADA PORT19:45 (Day 2)Destination2055
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.