ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC KCVL SPL (09260)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KOCHUVELI
BVC KCVL SPL (09260)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BVC KCVL SPL (09260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)21
3DLJDHOLA JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)92
5JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)164
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:25 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)298
7NDNADIAD JN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)343
8ANNDANAND JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)362
9BRCVADODARA JN17:17 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)397
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)477
11STSURAT19:29 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)526
12BSRVASAI ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)741
13PNVLPANVEL00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)809
14ROHAROHA01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)886
15CHICHIPLUN03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)1065
16RNRATNAGIRI04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1171
17SNDDSINDHUDURG07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1351
18THVMTHIVIM09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1441
19MAOMADGAON10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1505
20KAWRKARWAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1587
21KTKUMTA12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1664
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1763
23UDUDUPI15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1855
24MAJNMANGALORE JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1936
25KGQKASARAGOD18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1987
26PAYPAYYANUR19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2039
27CANKANNUR20:02 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2073
28TLYTHALASSERY20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2094
29BDJVADAKARA20:44 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)2116
30CLTKOZHIKODE21:37 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2162
31TIRTIRUR22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)2203
32SRRSHORANUR JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2248
33TCRTHRISUR00:57 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2281
34AWYALUVA01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)2335
35ERNERNAKULAM TOWN02:32 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2352
36KTYMKOTTAYAM03:47 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2415
37TRVLTIRUVALLA04:19 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2440
38CNGRCHENGANNUR04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2449
39KYJKAYANKULAM JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2469
40QLNKOLLAM JN05:42 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2510
41KCVLKOCHUVELI07:10 (Day 3)Destination2569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.