ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:07:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT YPR DEMU SPL (06270)
BANGARAPET to YESVANTPUR JN
BWT YPR DEMU SPL (06270)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BWT YPR DEMU SPL (06270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2HUDHUDUKULA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)11
3KQZKOLAR05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
4GJTGANNAGHATTA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)28
5GKVGOTTIHALLI HALT06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
6DNUDALSANUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)36
7SVSSRINIVASPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)44
8DTTDODAANATTA HALT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)55
9CMYCHINTAMANI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)65
10HUNHUNSENAHALLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)78
11IDTSIDLAGHATTA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)87
12GDHGIDNAHALI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)94
13CBPCHIK BALLAPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)103
14NDYNANDI H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)108
15AVTAVATIHALLI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)119
16DHLDEVANAHALLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)125
17KIADKEMPEGOWDA INT AIRPORT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)131
18DJLDODJALA H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)135
19TLSBETTAHALSOOR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)141
20YNKYELHANKA JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)149
21KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)154
22LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)157
23YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.