ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 11:10:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN JAIPUR SPL (09742)
BAYANA JN to JAIPUR
BXN JAIPUR SPL (09742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BXN JAIPUR SPL (09742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2FSPFATEH SINGHPURA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)20
3HANHINDAUN CITY14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)33
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)44
5KNDPKHANDIP14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)51
6PDZPILIODA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)57
7GGCGANGAPUR CITY15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)78
8NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)95
9NMDNOMODA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)104
10MLZMALARNA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)111
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)141
12DPZDEVPURA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)152
13CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)163
14SURLSURELI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)172
15ISAISARDA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)181
16SRASSIRAS18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)191
17BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)207
18CHNNCHANNANI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)220
19CKSCHAKSU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)230
20SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)243
21SNGNSANGANER19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)261
22DPADURGAPURA19:22 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)265
23JPJAIPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.