ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:09:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA FESTVL SPL (07216)
DHARMAVARAM JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA FESTVL SPL (07216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BZA FESTVL SPL (07216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMMDHARMAVARAM JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ATPANANTAPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
3GYGOOTY19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)90
4TUTADIPATRI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)138
5YAYERRAGUNTLA21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)207
6PRDTPRODDATUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)221
7JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)239
8KLKAKOILAKUNTLA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)286
9BGNPBANAGANAPALLE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)300
10NDLNANDYAL23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)330
11VKNVINUKONDA02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)505
12NRTNARASARAOPET03:05 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)542
13GNTGUNTUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)587
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.