ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 01:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN ALLP SPL (06308)
KANNUR to ALLEPPEY
CAN ALLP SPL (06308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CAN ALLP SPL (06308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2TLYTHALASSERY05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)21
3MAHEMAHE05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)31
4BDJVADAKARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)43
5PYOLPAYYOLI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)53
6QLDQUILANDI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
7CLTKOZHIKODE06:37 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)90
8FKFEROK06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)99
9VLIVALLIKUNNU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)110
10PGIPARPANANGADI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)115
11TATANUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)123
12TIRTIRUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)131
13TUATIRUNNAVAYA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)139
14KTUKUTTIPPURAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)146
15PTBPATTAMBI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)164
16SRRSHORANUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)176
17WKIWADAKANCHERI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)192
18TCRTHRISUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)208
19PUKPUDUKAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)222
20IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)232
21CKICHALAKUDI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)239
22AFKANGAMALI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)254
23AWYALUVA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)263
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)280
25ERSERNAKULAM JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)283
26TUVRTURAVUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)305
27SRTLSHERTALAI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)316
28ALLPALLEPPEY13:20 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.