ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:11:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN ERS SPL (06306)
KANNUR to ERNAKULAM JN
CAN ERS SPL (06306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CAN ERS SPL (06306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2TLYTHALASSERY15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
3MAHEMAHE15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)31
4BDJVADAKARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)43
5CLTKOZHIKODE16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)90
6PGIPARPANANGADI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)115
7TATANUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)123
8TIRTIRUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)131
9KTUKUTTIPPURAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)146
10SRRSHORANUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)176
11TCRTHRISUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)208
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)232
13CKICHALAKUDI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)239
14AFKANGAMALI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)254
15AWYALUVA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)263
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)280
17ERSERNAKULAM JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.