ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:22:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE AJJ EXP (02676)
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
CBE AJJ EXP (02676)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CBE AJJ EXP (02676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN16:47 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)164
5MAPMORAPPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)229
6JTJJOLARPETTAI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)284
7ABAMBUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)315
8KPDKATPADI JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)367
9WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)392
10AJJARAKKONAM21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)428
11PERPERAMBUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)491
12MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:00 (Day 1)Destination497
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.