ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:14:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE FESTIVAL SPL (02198)
JABALPUR to COIMBATORE JN
CBE FESTIVAL SPL (02198)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE FESTIVAL SPL (02198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA17:35 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)553
9NKNASIK ROAD00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)810
10PNVLPANVEL04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)980
11ROHAROHA05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1057
12KHEDKHED07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1195
13CHICHIPLUN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1236
14RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1342
15KKWKANKAVALI11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1498
16KUDLKUDAL12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1537
17THVMTHIVIM12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1612
18MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1677
19KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1759
20KTKUMTA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1836
21BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1934
22KUDAKUNDAPURA18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1981
23UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2026
24MULKMULKI19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)2072
25MAJNMANGALORE JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2107
26KGQKASARAGOD21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2159
27KZEKANHANGAD21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2181
28PAYPAYYANUR22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2211
29CANKANNUR22:37 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2244
30TLYTHALASSERY22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2265
31BDJVADAKARA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2287
32CLTKOZHIKODE23:52 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2333
33TIRTIRUR00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2374
34SRRSHORANUR JN01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)2419
35PGTPALAKKAD JN02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2463
36CBECOIMBATORE JN04:40 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.