ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE HSR AC EXP (02476)
COIMBATORE JN to HISAR
CBE HSR AC EXP (02476)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE HSR AC EXP (02476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:02 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)493
8KAWRKARWAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)760
9MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)842
10RNRATNAGIRI08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1176
11CHICHIPLUN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1282
12PNVLPANVEL13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1539
13BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1606
14VAPIVAPI16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1728
15STSURAT17:42 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1821
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1870
17BRCVADODARA JN19:13 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1950
18ANNDANAND JN19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1985
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2049
20MSHMAHESANA JN22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)2117
21PNUPALANPUR JN00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)2182
22ABRABU ROAD01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2235
23FAFALNA02:17 (Day 3)02:19 (Day 3)2334
24MJMARWAR JN03:36 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)2400
25PMYPALI MARWAR04:03 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)2431
26LUNILUNI JN04:43 (Day 3)04:46 (Day 3)2472
27JUJODHPUR JN05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2504
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:06 (Day 3)07:11 (Day 3)2608
29NGONAGAUR07:53 (Day 3)07:58 (Day 3)2665
30NOKNOKHA09:04 (Day 3)09:06 (Day 3)2716
31BKNBIKANER JN10:10 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2781
32SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:32 (Day 3)11:34 (Day 3)2854
33RTGHRATANGARH JN12:50 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)2918
34CURCHURU13:45 (Day 3)13:48 (Day 3)2961
35SDLPSADULPUR JN14:32 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)3018
36HSRHISAR16:00 (Day 3)Destination3089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.