ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:20:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
COIMBATORE JN to JABALPUR
CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)99
4TIRTIRUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)144
5CLTKOZHIKODE18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
6BDJVADAKARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)231
7TLYTHALASSERY19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)253
8CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)274
9PAYPAYYANUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)308
10KZEKANHANGAD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)337
11KGQKASARAGOD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)360
12MAJNMANGALORE JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)411
13MULKMULKI01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)447
14UDUDUPI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)493
15KUDAKUNDAPURA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)537
16BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)584
17KTKUMTA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)683
18KAWRKARWAR05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)760
19MAOMADGAON06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)842
20THVMTHIVIM07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)906
21KUDLKUDAL08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)981
22KKWKANKAVALI09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1020
23RNRATNAGIRI11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1176
24CHICHIPLUN13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1282
25KHEDKHED13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1324
26ROHAROHA16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1461
27PNVLPANVEL17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1539
28NKNASIK ROAD20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1709
29BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1966
30KNWKHANDWA02:02 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2089
31HDHARDA03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)2197
32ETITARSI JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2273
33PPIPIPARIYA05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)2340
34GARGADARWARA06:16 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2390
35NUNARSINGHPUR06:48 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2434
36JBPJABALPUR08:00 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.