ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 07:39:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
COIMBATORE JN to JABALPUR
CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 18-01-2021 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE JBP FESTSPL (02197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)274
6KGQKASARAGOD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)360
7MAJNMANGALORE JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)411
8MULKMULKI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)447
9UDUDUPI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)493
10KUDAKUNDAPURA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)537
11BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)584
12KTKUMTA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)683
13KAWRKARWAR06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)760
14MAOMADGAON07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)842
15THVMTHIVIM08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)906
16KUDLKUDAL09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)981
17KKWKANKAVALI09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1020
18RNRATNAGIRI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1176
19CHICHIPLUN13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)1282
20KHEDKHED13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1324
21ROHAROHA15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1461
22PNVLPANVEL17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1539
23NKNASIK ROAD20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1709
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1966
25KNWKHANDWA02:02 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2089
26HDHARDA03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)2197
27ETITARSI JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2273
28PPIPIPARIYA05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)2340
29GARGADARWARA06:16 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2390
30NUNARSINGHPUR06:48 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2434
31JBPJABALPUR08:00 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.