ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 08:03:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE JP EXPRESS (02969)
COIMBATORE JN to JAIPUR
CBE JP EXPRESS (02969)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE JP EXPRESS (02969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN11:47 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
5JTJJOLARPETTAI13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)284
6KPDKATPADI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)367
7AJJARAKKONAM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)428
8MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:15 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)497
9GDRGUDUR JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)634
10NLRNELLORE20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)672
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)927
12WLWARANGAL02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1134
13MCIMANCHIRYAL04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1248
14SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1307
15BPQBALHARSHAH07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1376
16CDCHANDRAPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1390
17SEGMSEVAGRAM09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1511
18NGPNAGPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1588
19PARPANDHURNA12:25 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1691
20BZUBETUL13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1778
21ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1885
22HBJHABIBGANJ17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1977
23BPLBHOPAL JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1983
24SEHSEHORE18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)2022
25SJPSHUJALPUR19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)2063
26BCHBERCHHA20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2106
27UJNUJJAIN JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2166
28NADNAGDA JN22:40 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2221
29BWMBHAWANI MANDI00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)2346
30RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2374
31KOTAKOTA JN02:20 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2446
32SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:05 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2554
33DPADURGAPURA06:01 (Day 3)06:04 (Day 3)2678
34JPJAIPUR06:45 (Day 3)Destination2685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.