ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:14:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE LTT SPL (01014)
COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
CBE LTT SPL (01014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
HA1
22
D2
23
D3
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE LTT SPL (01014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)164
5DPJDHARMAPURI12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)230
6HSRAHOSUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)322
7BNCBANGALORE CANT15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)377
8SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)381
9GBDGAURIBIDANUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)468
10HUPHINDUPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)491
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)549
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)582
13ATPANANTAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)616
14GYGOOTY21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)673
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)701
16ADADONI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)753
17MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)794
18RCRAICHUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)822
19YGYADGIR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)891
20WADIWADI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)929
21SDBSHAHABAD03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)940
22KLBGKALABURAGI JN03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)966
23GURGANAGAPUR ROAD04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)993
24DUDDUDHANI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1016
25SURSOLAPUR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1079
26KWVKURDUVADI06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1158
27DDDAUND JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1267
28PUNEPUNE JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1343
29KYNKALYAN JN12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1481
30TNATHANE13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1501
31LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination1518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.