ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:18:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE MAQ EXPRESS (06323)
COIMBATORE JN to MANGALORE CNTL
CBE MAQ EXPRESS (06323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE MAQ EXPRESS (06323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
8PLLPARLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)64
9LDYLAKKITI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)79
10OTPOTTAPPALAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)86
11SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)99
12PTBPATTAMBI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)111
13PUMPALLIPPURAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)120
14KTUKUTTIPPURAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)129
15TUATIRUNNAVAYA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)136
16TIRTIRUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)144
17TATANUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)152
18PGIPARPANANGADI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)160
19VLIVALLIKUNNU12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)165
20KNKADALUNDI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)171
21FKFEROK12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)175
22KULKALLAYI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)183
23CLTKOZHIKODE13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)185
24QLDQUILANDI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)210
25PYOLPAYYOLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)222
26BDJVADAKARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)231
27MAHEMAHE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)244
28TLYTHALASSERY14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)253
29CANKANNUR15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)274
30VAPMVALAPATTANAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)281
31PPNSPAPPINISSERI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)283
32KPQKANNAPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)289
33PAZPAYANGADI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)296
34ELMELIMALA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)303
35PAYPAYYANUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)308
36TKQTRIKARPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)314
37CHVCHARVATTUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)323
38NLENILESHWAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)328
39KZEKANHANGAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)337
40BFRBEKAL FORT17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)346
41KQKKOTIKULAM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)351
42KGQKASARAGOD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)360
43KMQKUMBLA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)372
44UAAUPPALA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)382
45MJSMANJESHWAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)389
46ULLULLAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)397
47MAQMANGALORE CNTL18:50 (Day 1)Destination406
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.