ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE MAS SF EXP (02674)
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
CBE MAS SF EXP (02674)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 08-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE MAS SF EXP (02674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)101
4SASALEM JN01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)164
5JTJJOLARPETTAI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)284
6KPDKATPADI JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)367
7AJJARAKKONAM05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)428
8PERPERAMBUR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)491
9MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:00 (Day 2)Destination497
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.