ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ EXPRESS (06322)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ EXPRESS (06322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ EXPRESS (06322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3PLMDPILAMEDU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
4SUUSULUR ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)25
5SNOSOMANUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)33
6TUPTIRUPPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)51
7UKLUTTUKULI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)64
8IGRINGUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)82
9EDERODE JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)101
10PASPASUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)120
11KMDKODUMUDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)139
12PGRPUGALUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)151
13KRRKARUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)166
14PALMPALAIYAM I11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)196
15EDUERIODU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)220
16DGDINDIGUL JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)240
17ABIAMBATURAI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)252
18KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)266
19SDNSHOLAVANDAN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)285
20MDUMADURAI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)306
21TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)313
22TMQTIRUMANGALAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)324
23VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)350
24SRTSATUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)376
25CVPKOVILPATTI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)398
26KDUKADAMBUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)420
27MEJVANCHI MANIYACHCHI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)434
28NRKNARAIKKINAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)441
29TENTIRUNELVELI JN.18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)463
30NNNNANGUNERI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)491
31VLYVALLIYUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)505
32NCJNAGERCOIL JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.