ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:55:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ SPL (02668)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ SPL (02668)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ SPL (02668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)101
4KRRKARUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)166
5DGDINDIGUL JN23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)240
6MDUMADURAI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)306
7VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)350
8MEJVANCHI MANIYACHCHI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)434
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)463
10VLYVALLIYUR04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)505
11NCJNAGERCOIL JN05:05 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.