ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCT SC SPL (02775)
KAKINADA TOWN to LINGAMPALLI
CCT SC SPL (02775)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CCT SC SPL (02775)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)63
3TNKUTANUKU21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)102
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)133
5AKVDAKIVIDU22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)151
6KKLRKAIKOLUR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)168
7GDVGUDIVADA JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)197
8RYPRAYANAPAD01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)248
9KMTKHAMMAM02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)337
10WLWARANGAL03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)445
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)587
12BMTBEGAMPET07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)591
13LPILINGAMPALLI07:30 (Day 2)Destination609
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.