ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 11:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCT SC SPL (07458)
KAKINADA TOWN to SECUNDERABAD JN
CCT SC SPL (07458)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CCT SC SPL (07458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
3DWPDWARAPUDI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)43
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)63
5TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)105
6EEELURU23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)153
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)212
8GNTGUNTUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)244
9PGRLPIDUGURALLA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)318
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination525
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.