ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG FESTIVL SPL (02231)
LUCKNOW NR to CHANDIGARH
CDG FESTIVL SPL (02231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CDG FESTIVL SPL (02231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2HRIHARDOI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)102
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)165
4BEBAREILLY02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)236
5MBMORADABAD03:52 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)326
6SEOSEOHARA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)372
7DPRDHAMPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)386
8NGGNAGINA05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)402
9NBDNAJIBABAD JN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)424
10LRJLAKSAR JN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)466
11RKROORKEE06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)484
12SRESAHARANPUR07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)519
13YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)549
14JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)554
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)600
16CDGCHANDIGARH10:05 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.