ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 16:25:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04009)
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04009)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
B1
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARISource21:12 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)22
3BTHBETTIAH21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)44
4NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)80
5HIRHARINAGAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)96
6BUGBAGAHA23:21 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)122
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN01:16 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)191
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)231
9BSTBASTI03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)295
10MURMANKAPUR JN04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)356
11GDGONDA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)384
12STPSITAPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)543
13CHCHANDAUSI JN13:57 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)769
14MBMORADABAD15:00 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)813
15HPUHAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)917
16GZBGHAZIABAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)954
17ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM18:15 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.