ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04010)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04010)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
D4
16
D5
17
D6
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHAMPRN SATYGRH (04010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)20
3HPUHAPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)57
4MBMORADABAD02:52 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)161
5CHCHANDAUSI JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)205
6STPSITAPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)432
7GDGONDA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)590
8MURMANKAPUR JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)619
9BSTBASTI13:33 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)680
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)744
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)783
12BUGBAGAHA17:19 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)852
13HIRHARINAGAR17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)879
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:06 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)894
15BTHBETTIAH18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)931
16SGLSAGAULI JN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)953
17BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI19:45 (Day 2)Destination974
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.