ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Apr-2020 08:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHE PSA MEMU (67281)
SRIKAKULAM ROAD to PALASA
CHE PSA MEMU (67281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: CHE PSA MEMU (67281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHESRIKAKULAM ROADSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2ULMURLAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)10
3TIUTILARU11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)20
4HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)25
5KBMKOTABOMMALI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)33
6DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)41
7NWPNAUPADA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)47
8RMZROUTHPURAM PH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)54
9PUNPUNDI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)61
10PSAPALASA12:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.