ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:26:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK SF SPL (02993)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDAIPUR CITY
CHETAK SF SPL (02993)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 07-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHETAK SF SPL (02993)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)78
6NNLNARNAUL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)130
7DBLADABLA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)156
8NMKNIM KA THANA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)180
9KAWTKANWAT22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)200
10SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)217
11RGSRINGAS JN23:25 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)227
12RNWRENWAL23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)259
13KSGKISHANGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)348
14AIIAJMER JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)373
15NSDNASIRABAD02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)397
16BJNRBIJAINAGAR03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)439
17BHLBHILWARA04:13 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)505
18CORCHITTAURGARH05:10 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)559
19KINKAPASAN06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)595
20FANFATEHNAGAR06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)618
21MVJMAVLI JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)631
22RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)669
23UDZUDAIPUR CITY07:50 (Day 2)Destination673
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.