ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:35:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK SF SPL (02994)
UDAIPUR CITY to DELHI S ROHILLA
CHETAK SF SPL (02994)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 07-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHETAK SF SPL (02994)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH18:48 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)115
7BHLBHILWARA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)169
8BJNRBIJAINAGAR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)235
9NSDNASIRABAD21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)277
10AIIAJMER JN22:18 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)301
11KSGKISHANGARH22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)326
12FLPHULERA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)380
13RNWRENWAL00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)415
14RGSRINGAS JN00:51 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)447
15SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)457
16KAWTKANWAT01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)474
17NMKNIM KA THANA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)494
18NNLNARNAUL02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)544
19REREWARI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)596
20PTRDPATAUDI ROAD03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)617
21GGNGURGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)647
22DECDELHI CANTT04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)664
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:05 (Day 2)Destination673
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.