ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:54:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05205)
LUCKNOW NE to JABALPUR
CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)74
4GTMGHATAMPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)121
5BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)160
6RGURAGAUL21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)177
7BNDABANDA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)217
8ATEATARRA22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)249
9CKTDCHITRAKOOT23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)286
10STASATNA01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)395
11MYRMAIHAR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)430
12KTEKATNI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)493
13SHRSIHORA ROAD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)546
14JBPJABALPUR05:25 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.