ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:53:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05206)
JABALPUR to LUCKNOW NE
CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CHITRAKUT EXP SPL (05206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)189
6CKTDCHITRAKOOT02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)298
7ATEATARRA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)335
8BNDABANDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)367
9RGURAGAUL04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)407
10BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)424
11GTMGHATAMPUR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)463
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)510
13ONUNNAO JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)528
14LJNLUCKNOW NE09:25 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.