ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CIRCAR SPL (07643)
CHENGALPATTU to KAKINADA PORT
CIRCAR SPL (07643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CIRCAR SPL (07643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)31
3MSCHENNAI EGMORE17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)56
4GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)108
5SPESULLURUPETA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)143
6NYPNAYADUPETA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)170
7GDRGUDUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)198
8NLRNELLORE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)236
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)270
10KVZKAVALI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)286
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)324
12OGLONGOLE22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)352
13VTMVETAPALEMU22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)394
14CLXCHIRALA23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)402
15BPPBAPATLA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)417
16NDONIDUBROLU23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)437
17TELTENALI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)459
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)514
19GDVGUDIVADA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)558
20KKLRKAIKOLUR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)587
21AKVDAKIVIDU04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)604
22BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)621
23TNKUTANUKU05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)652
24NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)669
25GVNGODAVARI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)688
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)691
27DWPDWARAPUDI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)711
28APTANAPARTI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)715
29SLOSAMALKOT JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)741
30CCTKAKINADA TOWN08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)754
31COAKAKINADA PORT09:35 (Day 2)Destination756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.