ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP GMO MEMU SPL (08006)
CHAKRADHARPUR to NSC BOSE J GOMO
CKP GMO MEMU SPL (08006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CKP GMO MEMU SPL (08006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)20
4MMVMAHALI MARUP06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)28
5SINISINI JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)35
6KNDKANDRA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)48
7KZUKUNKI B H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)51
8MIKMANIKUI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)56
9CNICHANDIL JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)62
10NIMNIMDIH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)71
11BRMDBIRAMDIH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
12BBMBARABHUM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)84
13URMAURMA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)93
14KTDKANTADIH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)101
15TAOTAMNA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)109
16PRRPURULIA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)116
17CHRACHHARRA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)123
18KSUKUSTAUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)128
19BGABAGALIA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)136
20ANRANARA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)142
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)149
22ADRAADRA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)155
23SNKRSANKA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)163
24RUIRUKNI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)170
25SNTDSANTALDIH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)178
26BJEBHOJUDIH JN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)185
27SDMDSUDAMDIH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)187
28BCBBHOWRA BH11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)190
29JBOJAMADOBA P H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)194
30VAABHAGA JN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)196
31KRKNKARKEND BH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)202
32LYDLAYABAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)205
33TSAHTATASIGUA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)207
34MLQMALKERA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)211
35MHQMAHUDA12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)217
36KHRIKHARKHARI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)222
37KNFKHANODIH12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)226
38KAROKHARIO P H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)231
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:00 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.