ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:27:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP HWH SPL (08012)
CHAKRADHARPUR to HOWRAH JN
CKP HWH SPL (08012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D1
3
S4
4
S3
5
S2
6
S1
7
B1
8
A1
9
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CKP HWH SPL (08012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
4MMVMAHALI MARUP18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)28
5SINISINI JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
6KNDKANDRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)51
7KZUKUNKI B H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
8MIKMANIKUI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)59
9CNICHANDIL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)65
10NIMNIMDIH20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)74
11BRMDBIRAMDIH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)82
12BBMBARABHUM20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)87
13URMAURMA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)95
14KTDKANTADIH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)104
15TAOTAMNA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)112
16PRRPURULIA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)119
17KSUKUSTAUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)130
18ANRANARA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)145
19GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)151
20ADRAADRA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)158
21MYXMETYAL SOHAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)166
22IBLINDRABIL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)172
23SRJMSIRJAM23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)179
24JPHJHANTIPAHARI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)188
25CJNCHHATNA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)197
26BQABANKURA23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)211
27ODMONDAGRAM00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)227
28VSUBISHNUPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)241
29GBAGARHBETA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)266
30MDNMIDNAPORE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)313
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)326
32PKUPANSKURA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)371
33HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.