ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR TPTY EXP (06219)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to TIRUPATI
CMNR TPTY EXP (06219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CMNR TPTY EXP (06219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NTWNANJANGUD TOWN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)36
3CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)58
4MYSMYSORE JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)61
5PANPPANDAVAPURA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)81
6MYAMANDYA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)106
7MADMADDUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)125
8CPTCHANNAPATNA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)144
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)155
10BIDBIDADI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)169
11KGIKENGERI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)187
12NYHNAYANDAHALLI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)192
13SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN20:25 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)199
14BNCBANGALORE CANT21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)203
15BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)210
16KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)213
17WFDWHITEFIELD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)222
18MLOMALUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)242
19TCLTYAKAL21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)257
20BWTBANGARAPET22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)269
21KSMKAMASAMUDRAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)281
22GDPGUDUPULLI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)294
23KPNKUPPAM22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)304
24MARMULANUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)316
25PUPATCHUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)330
26JTJJOLARPETTAI00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)347
27KPDKATPADI JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)431
28CTOCHITTOOR02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)464
29PAKPAKALA JN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)494
30TPTYTIRUPATI04:10 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.