ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 10:14:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ASR SUP (22445)
KANPUR CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN
CNB ASR SUP (22445)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB ASR SUP (22445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)18
3BEBAREILLY23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)284
4MBMORADABAD00:45 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)375
5LRJLAKSAR JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)514
6RKROORKEE03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)532
7SRESAHARANPUR03:57 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)567
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)648
9RPJRAJPURA JN05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)676
10LDHLUDHIANA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)762
11PGWPHAGWARA JN07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)798
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)819
13BEASBEAS08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)855
14ASRAMRITSAR JN09:35 (Day 2)Destination898
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.