ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BDTS SF SPL (02243)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BANDRA TERMINUS
CNB BDTS SF SPL (02243)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 07-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CNB BDTS SF SPL (02243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)3
3KJNKANNAUJ19:32 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)81
4FGRFATEHGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)135
5FBDFARRUKHABAD21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)140
6KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)248
7HTCHATHRAS CITY23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)311
8MRTMATHURA CANT01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)351
9MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)353
10AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)387
11BTEBHARATPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)415
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)597
13KOTAKOTA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)705
14RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)777
15NADNAGDA JN10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)930
16RTMRATLAM JN11:25 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)971
17GDAGODHRA JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1159
18BRCVADODARA JN15:42 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1233
19BHBHARUCH JN17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1303
20STSURAT18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1362
21VAPIVAPI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1455
22BVIBORIVALI22:23 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1595
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS23:05 (Day 2)Destination1613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.