ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PYGS SPECIAL (04102)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM
CNB PYGS SPECIAL (04102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-02-2021 to 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CNB PYGS SPECIAL (04102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)18
3BQPBIGHAPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)50
4RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)72
5LLJLALGANJ11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)85
6DMWDALMAU JN11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)98
7JPDJALALPUR DHAI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)111
8UCRUNCHAHAR JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)130
9GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)148
10KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)160
11LGOLALGOPALGANJ13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)174
12PFMPHAPHAMAU JN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)202
13PRGPRAYAG14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)208
14PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAM14:45 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.