ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA BVC SPL (07204)
KAKINADA PORT to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
COA BVC SPL (07204)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: COA BVC SPL (07204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)65
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)214
6GNTGUNTUR JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)246
7SAPSATTENAPALLE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)289
8NDKDNADIKODE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)341
9MRGAMIRYALAGUDA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)380
10NLDANALGONDA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)417
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)527
12VKBVIKARABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)599
13TDUTANDUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)640
14SEMSERAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)673
15WADIWADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)711
16KLBGKALABURAGI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)747
17SURSOLAPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)860
18DDDAUND JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1048
19PUNEPUNE JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1124
20LNLLONAVALA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1188
21KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1262
22BSRVASAI ROAD06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1314
23BLVALSAD08:11 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)1461
24STSURAT09:07 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)1529
25BRCVADODARA JN10:56 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1658
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:05 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1758
27VGVIRAMGAM JN14:27 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)1823
28SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G15:32 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1889
29BTDBOTAD JN16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1963
30BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS18:55 (Day 2)Destination2055
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.