ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA FESTIVAL SPL (02738)
LINGAMPALLI to KAKINADA PORT
COA FESTIVAL SPL (02738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: COA FESTIVAL SPL (02738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)23
4BGBHONGIR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)69
5ALERALER22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)92
6ZNJANGAON22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)106
7KZJKAZIPET JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)155
8WLWARANGAL23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)165
9NKDNEKONDA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)194
10MABDMAHBUBABAD00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)225
11KMTKHAMMAM01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)272
12RYPRAYANAPAD03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)361
13EEELURU03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)428
14TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)476
15NDDNIDADAVOLU JN04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)496
16KVRKOVVUR04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)511
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)518
18DWPDWARAPUDI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)538
19SLOSAMALKOT JN06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)568
20CCTKAKINADA TOWN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)581
21COAKAKINADA PORT07:20 (Day 2)Destination583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.