ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 05:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA LTT SPL (07221)
KAKINADA PORT to LOKMANYATILAK T
COA LTT SPL (07221)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: COA LTT SPL (07221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)65
5TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)107
6EEELURU11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)155
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)214
8MAGMANGALAGIRI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)226
9GNTGUNTUR JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)246
10SAPSATTENAPALLE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)288
11NDKDNADIKODE15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)341
12MRGAMIRYALAGUDA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)380
13NLDANALGONDA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)417
14MLYMAULA ALI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)521
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)527
16LPILINGAMPALLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)550
17TDUTANDUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)640
18WADIWADI00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)711
19KLBGKALABURAGI JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)747
20SURSOLAPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)860
21PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1124
22LNLLONAVALA08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)1187
23LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:00 (Day 2)Destination1299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.