ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:14:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA RU EXP (17250)
KAKINADA PORT to RENIGUNTA JN
COA RU EXP (17250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: COA RU EXP (17250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)5
3SLOSAMALKOT JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)18
4MPUMEDAPADU14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)27
5BVLBIKKAVOLU14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)35
6BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)38
7APTANAPARTI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)44
8DWPDWARAPUDI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)48
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:13 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)68
10KVRKOVVUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
11NDDNIDADAVOLU JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)90
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)110
13CELCHEBROL16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)124
14PUAPULLA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)132
15BMDBHIMADOLU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)139
16EEELURU16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)158
17PRHPOWERPET16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)160
18NZDNUZVID16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)177
19TOUTELAPROLU17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)186
20MBDMUSTABADA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)204
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)217
22PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)229
23CLVRCHILUVUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)233
24DIGDUGGIRALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)239
25TELTENALI JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)249
26NDONIDUBROLU19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)271
27BPPBAPATLA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)291
28SPFSTUARTPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)298
29IPPMIPURUPALEM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)302
30CLXCHIRALA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)306
31JAQJANDRAPETA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)309
32VTMVETAPALEMU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)314
33KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)317
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)327
35UGDUPPUGUNDURU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)333
36ANBAMMANABROLU21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)341
37KRVKARAVADI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)347
38OGLONGOLE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)356
39SDMSURAREDDIPALEM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)366
40TNRTANGUTURU21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)374
41SKMSINGARAYAKONDA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)384
42UPDULAVAPADU22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)393
43TTUTETTU22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)407
44KVZKAVALI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)421
45BTTRBITRAGUNTA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)438
46KJJKODAVALURU22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)460
47PGUPADUGUPADU23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)468
48NLRNELLORE23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)472
49GDRGUDUR JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)510
50KQAKONDAGUNTA01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)520
51VDDVENDODU02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)529
52NDZNIDIGALLU02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)538
53VKIVENKATAGIRI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)546
54YLKYELLAKARU02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)558
55KHTSRI KALAHASTI02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)570
56YPDYERPEDU03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)584
57RURENIGUNTA JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.