ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:08:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA SNSI SPL (07206)
KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
COA SNSI SPL (07206)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: COA SNSI SPL (07206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
5NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
6TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)107
7EEELURU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)155
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:45 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)214
9MDRMADHIRA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)269
10KMTKHAMMAM11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)314
11DKJDORNAKAL JN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)337
12MABDMAHBUBABAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)361
13WLWARANGAL13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)421
14KZJKAZIPET JN13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)431
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)563
16BMTBEGAMPET16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)568
17LPILINGAMPALLI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)586
18SKPSHANKARPALLI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)606
19VKBVIKARABAD JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)635
20ZBZAHIRABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)694
21BIDRBIDAR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)726
22BHLKBHALKI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)763
23UDGRUDGIR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)806
24LTRRLATUR ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)839
25PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)903
26PBNPARBHANI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)966
27JJALNA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)1081
28AWBAURANGABAD04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1143
29RGOROTEGAON05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)1204
30NSLNAGARSOL06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1232
31MMRMANMAD JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1257
32SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:10 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.