ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:07:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CORBETT PARK SPL (05313)
JAISALMER to RAMNAGAR
CORBETT PARK SPL (05313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CORBETT PARK SPL (05313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2RDRARAMDEVRA04:39 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)109
3PLCJPHALODI JN05:26 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)156
4RKBRAIKA BAGH07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)290
5JUJODHPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)292
6BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)296
7PMYPALI MARWAR09:23 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)366
8MJMARWAR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)397
9BERBEAWAR11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)484
10AIIAJMER JN13:00 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)537
11KSGKISHANGARH13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)562
12JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)671
13GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:43 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)677
14DODAUSA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)733
15BKIBANDIKUI JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)761
16RHGRAJGARH17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)786
17AWRALWAR17:51 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)822
18KRHKHAIRTHAL18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)849
19BWLBAWAL18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)882
20REREWARI19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)897
21PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)918
22GGNGURGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)948
23DECDELHI CANTT20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)965
24DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)975
25DLIDELHI21:15 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)979
26SBBSAHIBABAD22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)993
27GZBGHAZIABAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)1000
28HPUHAPUR23:36 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)1036
29MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1140
30KPVKASHIPUR03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1190
31RMRRAMNAGAR04:15 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.